Harris Value property tax analysis

12035 Carillon Forest Dr, Humble, TX 77346

3,500 sqft, built 2022, in Lindsey Appraised at $621,801 for 2026.

Harris County account 1504710020014

Appraised value
$621,801
Tax year 2026
Market value
$633,151
Living area
3,500 sqft
$178 per sqft
Year built
2022
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $565,274 in 2025 to $621,801 in 2026.