Harris Value property tax analysis

16643 Agogo Woods Way, Humble, TX 77346

2,744 sqft, built 2021, in Lindsey Appraised at $547,696 for 2026.

Harris County account 1504710010017

Appraised value
$547,696
Tax year 2026
Market value
$555,755
Living area
2,744 sqft
$200 per sqft
Year built
2021
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $497,906 in 2025 to $547,696 in 2026.