Harris Value property tax analysis

9507 Aliaga Terrace Ct, Tomball, TX 77375

2,146 sqft, built 2021 Appraised at $473,358 for 2026.

Harris County account 1500390020049

Appraised value
$473,358
Tax year 2026
Market value
$485,381
Living area
2,146 sqft
$221 per sqft
Year built
2021
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $430,326 in 2025 to $473,358 in 2026.