Harris Value property tax analysis

9411 Windward Bluff Way, Tomball, TX 77375

2,170 sqft, built 2019 Appraised at $468,870 for 2026.

Harris County account 1500390020003

Appraised value
$468,870
Tax year 2026
Market value
$480,073
Living area
2,170 sqft
$216 per sqft
Year built
2019
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $426,246 in 2025 to $468,870 in 2026.