Harris Value property tax analysis

9410 Oakheath Canyon Ct, Tomball, TX 77375

2,114 sqft, built 2020 Appraised at $452,656 for 2026.

Harris County account 1500390010021

Appraised value
$452,656
Tax year 2026
Market value
$467,183
Living area
2,114 sqft
$214 per sqft
Year built
2020
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $411,506 in 2025 to $452,656 in 2026.