Harris Value property tax analysis

9422 Oakheath Canyon Ct, Tomball, TX 77375

1,968 sqft, built 2020 Appraised at $453,505 for 2026.

Harris County account 1500390010018

Appraised value
$453,505
Tax year 2026
Market value
$466,822
Living area
1,968 sqft
$230 per sqft
Year built
2020
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $412,278 in 2025 to $453,505 in 2026.