Harris Value property tax analysis

21635 Bluewood Haven Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

3,537 sqft, built 2025, in Cypress Appraised at $585,674 for 2026.

Harris County account 1484530030009

Appraised value
$585,674
Tax year 2026
Market value
$600,670
Living area
3,537 sqft
$166 per sqft
Year built
2025
Excellent

The county value changed +1028.6% from $51,895 in 2025 to $585,674 in 2026.