Harris Value property tax analysis

18106 Zemira Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

2,488 sqft, built 2025 Appraised at $363,593 for 2026.

Harris County account 1481370010015

Appraised value
$363,593
Tax year 2026
Market value
$376,325
Living area
2,488 sqft
$146 per sqft
Year built
2025
Average

The county value changed +592.6% from $52,500 in 2025 to $363,593 in 2026.