Harris Value property tax analysis

22351 Hawberry Blossom Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

1,026 sqft, built 2025 Appraised at $208,190 for 2026.

Harris County account 1479150020003

Appraised value
$208,190
Tax year 2026
Market value
$216,638
Living area
1,026 sqft
$203 per sqft
Year built
2025
Average

The county value changed +411.5% from $40,700 in 2025 to $208,190 in 2026.