Harris Value property tax analysis

19422 Saint Green Dr, Tomball, TX 77447

1,535 sqft, built 2024 Appraised at $263,014 for 2026.

Harris County account 1479050010047

Appraised value
$263,014
Tax year 2026
Market value
$272,132
Living area
1,535 sqft
$171 per sqft
Year built
2024
Average

The county value changed +50.7% from $174,547 in 2025 to $263,014 in 2026.