Harris Value property tax analysis

18819 Spokane Falls Trl, Crosby, TX 77532

2,868 sqft, built 2025 Appraised at $320,132 for 2026.

Harris County account 1477750020004

Appraised value
$320,132
Tax year 2026
Market value
$344,779
Living area
2,868 sqft
$112 per sqft
Year built
2025
Average

The county value changed +1503.8% from $19,961 in 2025 to $320,132 in 2026.