Harris Value property tax analysis

13210 Aspen Ridge Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

2,242 sqft, built 2025 Appraised at $399,664 for 2026.

Harris County account 1474090010012

Appraised value
$399,664
Tax year 2026
Market value
$414,095
Living area
2,242 sqft
$178 per sqft
Year built
2025
Good

The county value changed +851.6% from $42,000 in 2025 to $399,664 in 2026.