Harris Value property tax analysis

21814 Flannel Bush Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

1,850 sqft, built 2025, in Cypress Appraised at $307,820 for 2026.

Harris County account 1471240010028

Appraised value
$307,820
Tax year 2026
Market value
$323,776
Living area
1,850 sqft
$166 per sqft
Year built
2025
Average

The county value changed +473.2% from $53,700 in 2025 to $307,820 in 2026.