Harris Value property tax analysis

10919 White Mangrove Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

4,308 sqft, built 2024, in Cypress Appraised at $935,611 for 2026.

Harris County account 1467740010001

Appraised value
$935,611
Tax year 2026
Market value
$1,005,544
Living area
4,308 sqft
$217 per sqft
Year built
2024
Excellent

The county value changed +15.3% from $811,414 in 2025 to $935,611 in 2026.