Harris Value property tax analysis

21155 Secret Garden Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

2,926 sqft, built 2025 Appraised at $465,250 for 2026.

Harris County account 1466610020011

Appraised value
$465,250
Tax year 2026
Market value
$475,421
Living area
2,926 sqft
$159 per sqft
Year built
2025
Good

The county value changed +815.8% from $50,800 in 2025 to $465,250 in 2026.