Harris Value property tax analysis

19811 San Angelo Park Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

2,486 sqft, built 2023, in Cypress Appraised at $513,857 for 2026.

Harris County account 1465010010011

Appraised value
$513,857
Tax year 2026
Market value
$515,565
Living area
2,486 sqft
$207 per sqft
Year built
2023
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $467,143 in 2025 to $513,857 in 2026.