Harris Value property tax analysis

8015 Fenway Heights Dr, Spring, TX 77389

2,685 sqft, built 2023, in Creekside Park Appraised at $775,500 for 2026.

Harris County account 1464980030015

Appraised value
$775,500
Tax year 2026
Market value
$784,346
Living area
2,685 sqft
$289 per sqft
Year built
2023
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $705,000 in 2025 to $775,500 in 2026.