Harris Value property tax analysis

10032 Rustic Charm St, Houston, TX 77080

2,086 sqft, built 2025, in Spring Branch North Appraised at $372,260 for 2026.

Harris County account 1464640010001

Appraised value
$372,260
Tax year 2026
Market value
$396,074
Living area
2,086 sqft
$178 per sqft
Year built
2025
Good

The county value changed +629.5% from $51,030 in 2025 to $372,260 in 2026.