1,882 sqft, built 2025, in Central Southwest Appraised at $218,225 for 2026.
Harris County account 1464180130012
The county value changed +383.9% from $45,100 in 2025 to $218,225 in 2026.
Recent transfers help establish whether the county value is tracking real market behavior.