Harris Value property tax analysis

7910 Horizon Shore Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

2,428 sqft, built 2025, in Cypress Appraised at $372,630 for 2026.

Harris County account 1464130020011

Appraised value
$372,630
Tax year 2026
Market value
$385,833
Living area
2,428 sqft
$153 per sqft
Year built
2025
Good

The county value changed +735.5% from $44,600 in 2025 to $372,630 in 2026.