Harris Value property tax analysis

32122 River Birch Ln Waller, TX 77484

2,266 sqft, built 2024 Appraised at $349,789 for 2026.

Harris County account 1463860070006

Appraised value
$349,789
Tax year 2026
Market value
$351,106
Living area
2,266 sqft
$154 per sqft
Year built
2024
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $317,990 in 2025 to $349,789 in 2026.