Harris Value property tax analysis

18403 Midnight Stone Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

1,805 sqft, built 2023, in Cypress Appraised at $423,391 for 2026.

Harris County account 1461540010010

Appraised value
$423,391
Tax year 2026
Market value
$428,520
Living area
1,805 sqft
$235 per sqft
Year built
2023
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $384,901 in 2025 to $423,391 in 2026.