Harris Value property tax analysis

21010 Salt Rock Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

2,269 sqft, built 2025, in Cypress Appraised at $373,530 for 2026.

Harris County account 1460690010021

Appraised value
$373,530
Tax year 2026
Market value
$380,261
Living area
2,269 sqft
$165 per sqft
Year built
2025
Good

The county value changed +644.1% from $50,200 in 2025 to $373,530 in 2026.