Harris Value property tax analysis

11838 Radura Rd, Humble, TX 77346

1,982 sqft, built 2022, in Lindsey Appraised at $385,000 for 2026.

Harris County account 1457180020003

Appraised value
$385,000
Tax year 2026
Market value
$387,991
Living area
1,982 sqft
$194 per sqft
Year built
2022
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $350,000 in 2025 to $385,000 in 2026.