Harris Value property tax analysis

11806 Radura Rd, Humble, TX 77346

2,025 sqft, built 2022, in Lindsey Appraised at $361,638 for 2026.

Harris County account 1457180010002

Appraised value
$361,638
Tax year 2026
Market value
$387,756
Living area
2,025 sqft
$179 per sqft
Year built
2022
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $328,762 in 2025 to $361,638 in 2026.