Harris Value property tax analysis

14515 Aston Pine Dr, Houston, TX 77032

2,180 sqft, built 2025 Appraised at $317,289 for 2026.

Harris County account 1456960040004

Appraised value
$317,289
Tax year 2026
Market value
$323,370
Living area
2,180 sqft
$146 per sqft
Year built
2025
Average

The county value changed +682.8% from $40,534 in 2025 to $317,289 in 2026.