Harris Value property tax analysis

9904 Rolling Wagon Dr, Houston, TX 77080

2,541 sqft, built 2024, in Spring Branch North Appraised at $540,562 for 2026.

Harris County account 1454900030007

Appraised value
$540,562
Tax year 2026
Market value
$544,378
Living area
2,541 sqft
$213 per sqft
Year built
2024
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $491,420 in 2025 to $540,562 in 2026.