Harris Value property tax analysis

2211 Cherry Bridge Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

2,601 sqft, built 2024 Appraised at $451,777 for 2026.

Harris County account 1454600030011

Appraised value
$451,777
Tax year 2026
Market value
$500,036
Living area
2,601 sqft
$174 per sqft
Year built
2024
Good

The county value changed +59.7% from $282,834 in 2025 to $451,777 in 2026.