Harris Value property tax analysis

8 Fulton Row Ln, Houston, TX 77076

1,464 sqft, built 2025, in Northside / Northline Appraised at $233,220 for 2026.

Harris County account 1452830010011

Appraised value
$233,220
Tax year 2026
Market value
$269,822
Living area
1,464 sqft
$159 per sqft
Year built
2025
Average

The county value changed +1347.9% from $16,107 in 2025 to $233,220 in 2026.