Harris Value property tax analysis

20707 Morgan Pasture Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

3,074 sqft, built 2022 Appraised at $563,574 for 2026.

Harris County account 1451570010002

Appraised value
$563,574
Tax year 2026
Market value
$580,589
Living area
3,074 sqft
$183 per sqft
Year built
2022
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $512,340 in 2025 to $563,574 in 2026.