Harris Value property tax analysis

9514 Lakeside Arbor Way, Tomball, TX 77375

3,490 sqft, built 2022 Appraised at $710,270 for 2026.

Harris County account 1450400020037

Appraised value
$710,270
Tax year 2026
Market value
$716,114
Living area
3,490 sqft
$204 per sqft
Year built
2022
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $645,700 in 2025 to $710,270 in 2026.