Harris Value property tax analysis

11935 Carillon Forest Dr, Humble, TX 77346

3,441 sqft, built 2022, in Lindsey Appraised at $632,861 for 2026.

Harris County account 1445800010004

Appraised value
$632,861
Tax year 2026
Market value
$643,645
Living area
3,441 sqft
$184 per sqft
Year built
2022
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $575,329 in 2025 to $632,861 in 2026.