Harris Value property tax analysis

13006 Baillieswells Ln, Humble, TX 77346

1,820 sqft, built 2022, in Lindsey Appraised at $332,778 for 2026.

Harris County account 1444200020095

Appraised value
$332,778
Tax year 2026
Market value
$334,557
Living area
1,820 sqft
$183 per sqft
Year built
2022
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $302,526 in 2025 to $332,778 in 2026.