Harris Value property tax analysis

3520 Harvest Dance Dr, Houston, TX 77008

2,604 sqft, built 2025, in Lazybrook / Timbergrove Appraised at $625,120 for 2026.

Harris County account 1444190020016

Appraised value
$625,120
Tax year 2026
Market value
$642,412
Living area
2,604 sqft
$240 per sqft
Year built
2025
Good

The county value changed +491.7% from $105,640 in 2025 to $625,120 in 2026.