Harris Value property tax analysis

23342 Stahl Creeks Ln, Spring, TX 77373

1,366 sqft, built 2022 Appraised at $227,975 for 2026.

Harris County account 1443770010020

Appraised value
$227,975
Tax year 2026
Market value
$232,722
Living area
1,366 sqft
$167 per sqft
Year built
2022
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $207,250 in 2025 to $227,975 in 2026.