Harris Value property tax analysis

23334 Stahl Creeks Ln, Spring, TX 77373

1,595 sqft, built 2022 Appraised at $245,591 for 2026.

Harris County account 1443770010018

Appraised value
$245,591
Tax year 2026
Market value
$250,950
Living area
1,595 sqft
$154 per sqft
Year built
2022
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $223,265 in 2025 to $245,591 in 2026.