Harris Value property tax analysis

9415 Clearwater Bluff Ln Porter, TX 77365

1,983 sqft, built 2022, in Porter Appraised at $356,950 for 2026.

Harris County account 1441230010004

Appraised value
$356,950
Tax year 2026
Market value
$366,149
Living area
1,983 sqft
$180 per sqft
Year built
2022
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $324,500 in 2025 to $356,950 in 2026.