Harris Value property tax analysis

6014 Alberta Falls Dr, Spring, TX 77373

1,348 sqft, built 2025 Appraised at $232,672 for 2026.

Harris County account 1427530050064

Appraised value
$232,672
Tax year 2026
Market value
$246,128
Living area
1,348 sqft
$173 per sqft
Year built
2025
Average

The county value changed +711.3% from $28,680 in 2025 to $232,672 in 2026.