Harris Value property tax analysis

21414 Villa Spruce Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

2,042 sqft, built 2025 Appraised at $287,201 for 2026.

Harris County account 1427450040029

Appraised value
$287,201
Tax year 2026
Market value
$329,451
Living area
2,042 sqft
$141 per sqft
Year built
2025
Good

The county value changed +1040.5% from $25,183 in 2025 to $287,201 in 2026.