Harris Value property tax analysis

3530 Dryer Park Dr, Spring, TX 77373

2,530 sqft, built 2025 Appraised at $289,295 for 2026.

Harris County account 1425570010052

Appraised value
$289,295
Tax year 2026
Market value
$326,867
Living area
2,530 sqft
$114 per sqft
Year built
2025
Average

The county value changed +1542.7% from $17,611 in 2025 to $289,295 in 2026.