Harris Value property tax analysis

24506 Keswick Valley Way, Tomball, TX 77375

2,057 sqft, built 2021 Appraised at $463,065 for 2026.

Harris County account 1420200020014

Appraised value
$463,065
Tax year 2026
Market value
$474,904
Living area
2,057 sqft
$225 per sqft
Year built
2021
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $420,969 in 2025 to $463,065 in 2026.