Harris Value property tax analysis

24914 Berwick Bay Ct, Tomball, TX 77375

1,864 sqft, built 2021 Appraised at $437,940 for 2026.

Harris County account 1419600040009

Appraised value
$437,940
Tax year 2026
Market value
$464,584
Living area
1,864 sqft
$235 per sqft
Year built
2021
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $398,128 in 2025 to $437,940 in 2026.