Harris Value property tax analysis

18518 Arbor Run Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

3,272 sqft, built 2021 Appraised at $726,000 for 2026.

Harris County account 1417550020022

Appraised value
$726,000
Tax year 2026
Market value
$768,124
Living area
3,272 sqft
$222 per sqft
Year built
2021
Excellent

The county value changed +10.0% from $660,000 in 2025 to $726,000 in 2026.