Harris Value property tax analysis

13815 Longwood Reach Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

3,390 sqft, built 2021 Appraised at $709,500 for 2026.

Harris County account 1417550010006

Appraised value
$709,500
Tax year 2026
Market value
$733,336
Living area
3,390 sqft
$209 per sqft
Year built
2021
Excellent

The county value changed +10.0% from $645,000 in 2025 to $709,500 in 2026.