Harris Value property tax analysis

610 Alaska Cedar Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

1,852 sqft, built 2021 Appraised at $281,031 for 2026.

Harris County account 1414370010004

Appraised value
$281,031
Tax year 2026
Market value
$282,620
Living area
1,852 sqft
$152 per sqft
Year built
2021
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $255,483 in 2025 to $281,031 in 2026.