Harris Value property tax analysis

15731 Loch Laggan Dr, Humble, TX 77346

1,462 sqft, built 2020, in Lindsey Appraised at $200,961 for 2026.

Harris County account 1411120020047

Appraised value
$200,961
Tax year 2026
Market value
$213,718
Living area
1,462 sqft
$137 per sqft
Year built
2020
Good

The county value changed +20.0% from $167,468 in 2025 to $200,961 in 2026.