Harris Value property tax analysis

15310 Mortlich Gardens Dr, Humble, TX 77346

2,489 sqft, built 2019, in Lindsey Appraised at $388,190 for 2026.

Harris County account 1404030010028

Appraised value
$388,190
Tax year 2026
Market value
$392,443
Living area
2,489 sqft
$156 per sqft
Year built
2019
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $352,900 in 2025 to $388,190 in 2026.