Harris Value property tax analysis

3 Clearview Terrace Pl, Tomball, TX 77375

2,370 sqft, built 2020, in Creekside Park Appraised at $757,449 for 2026.

Harris County account 1392620010001

Appraised value
$757,449
Tax year 2026
Market value
$842,829
Living area
2,370 sqft
$320 per sqft
Year built
2020
Excellent

The county value changed +10.0% from $688,590 in 2025 to $757,449 in 2026.