Harris Value property tax analysis

31 Dawning Flower Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

3,403 sqft, built 2021, in Creekside Park Appraised at $987,411 for 2026.

Harris County account 1392610020006

Appraised value
$987,411
Tax year 2026
Market value
$1,089,117
Living area
3,403 sqft
$290 per sqft
Year built
2021
Excellent

The county value changed +10.0% from $897,647 in 2025 to $987,411 in 2026.