Harris Value property tax analysis

9710 Hazel Fern Ct, Spring, TX 77379

1,903 sqft, built 2019 Appraised at $364,290 for 2026.

Harris County account 1392410010028

Appraised value
$364,290
Tax year 2026
Market value
$379,492
Living area
1,903 sqft
$191 per sqft
Year built
2019
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $331,173 in 2025 to $364,290 in 2026.